Your rating

Wa-Tor is a special program around ecology. It is in the form of a simulation game, where must manage resources so that people do not go out too fast. It has all the functions needed to manage appropriately the resources made ​​available and to last as long as possible in the game The disappearance of the population of the game is a sign of failure.

Related

Add comment

Comments

Leave a comment
Alternative spelling: wator11-1.2.zip, wator11.zip