Your rating

ZDT

Developer:
Version:
0.7.0
Windows 2000, Windows XP, English
It is not any more to add that China counts the most well brought up population in the world, with about 2 billion inhabitants. Then the study of this language became very spread.
The ZDT (Zhongwen Development Tool) is an easy tool of use allowing the study of the language Mandarin.





Related

Add comment

Comments

Leave a comment
Alternative spelling: zdt-0.7.0-setup-full.exe