Your rating

Mexico Postal Code Database (Premium Edition)

1 vote - 4.0 /5
Leave a comment
Developer:
Version:
June 2010
Mexico Postal Code Database (Premium Edition)
Windows 2000 Windows XP Windows Vista Windows 7 - English
Mexico Postal Code Database (Premium Edition) offers you a complete database of Mexico postal code. The program includes the postal code, city name, colony name, State abbreviation, latitude, longitude and much more. The complete database includes more than 64,000 precise folders with unique postal codes. Samples of the complete database can be downloaded from this site. Mexico Postal Code Database is published by Hexa Software Development Center.

Related

Alternative spelling: POSTALCODEWORLD-MX-GOLD-SAMPLES_June 2010.zip

Latest update on August 17, 2010 at 04:17 AM.

Add comment

Comment

Ze Para
Posts
22984
Registration date
Monday April 28, 2008
Status
Member
Last seen
July 19, 2012
-
It is available in ASCII text, Excel and Access formats.
Respond to Ze Para