Your rating
Auto Mouse Click is a software to automate mouse clicks. It lets you define the precise area where the clicks will be applied and their type (single click, double click, left click, right click,etc.). Fully customizable, it allows you to select the X and Y coordinates of the target area, to customize the hotkeys to use, to define the time interval between the clicks and even to specify the number of clicks to do. To avoid re-configure the software everytime you perform the same task, this software allows you to record your clicks to a file and to load them only when needed.

Related

Alternative spelling: automouseclcikc_setup10.exe

Latest update on January 31, 2012 at 05:39 AM.

Add comment

Comments

Ze Para
Posts
22984
Registration date
Monday April 28, 2008
Status
Member
Last seen
July 19, 2012

It saves effort.
Respond to Ze Para