Your rating
Google Maps Downloader helps users design custom maps by using geographical coordinates. Maps downloaded through this app can be arranged together to form one large map, or viewed individually. The Google Maps Downloader interface is practical and user-friendly.


This software is meant for personal use only. Because it is a shareware version, it has limited functionality.

Related

Alternative spelling: gmd_setup-8.102.exe, gmd_setup.exe